MatchTrak | S11L111-19-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R111 TeamsBU06 - Region R111 Teams
Barrett 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Borman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carboni 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gojmerac 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jump 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Morrisey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zaccaro 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R111 TeamsBU08 - Region R111 Teams
Baughen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Conley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gannan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
McKay 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Swann 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bobby Chade 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Lindsey Moser 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Skelton 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sam Corralz 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Abdiel Martinez ( Barcelona ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bobby Chade 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Giorgis ( Falcons ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rob Herbes ( The Knights ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Brandt ( San Clemente ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marc Mastromonico 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Roderick Arreguin ( Red United ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R111 TeamsGU06 - Region R111 Teams
Benner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dale 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Denslow 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Forester 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gannan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Harvey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hisey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kunze 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lurker 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Schell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sheehan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wickencamp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R111 TeamsGU08 - Region R111 Teams
Bohn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brodrick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaan-1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaan-2 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kovac 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LaHatt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Schell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zandieh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Pike 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Castillo ( Red pandas ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregg Harvey ( SC Fireballs ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jaime Kunze-Thibeau 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jaime Kunze-Thibeau ( San Clemente Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Lentz ( Cherry Bombs ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Samantha Mcelroy * 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Kushner ( Hot Spicy Cheetos ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Eric Anderson ( Tsunamis ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Law 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Milius 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Edward Thomas ( Waves ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jorge Bruch 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Mark Milius 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Nick Russell 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Kendall ( SC Chicks ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 8 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]